Dominik   Theil

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Andy Kästner

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Julius Fischer

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Miguzel Zinke

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Nils Beyer

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Philipp Göbel

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Ben Dornblut

geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                           Tom Zimmermann

      geb.                           

 

 

 

 

                                             Dennis Böttcher   

geb.                                     02.04.2004

   

 

 

 

                                                Jannick Keirat

geb.                                         17.08.2004

 

 

 

                                                          Adrian Voigt

geb.                                     14.07.2004

  

 

 

 

                                             Mihai-Geanin Cretu

geb.                                        20.10.2004

 

 

 

 

                                               Elias Hartmann

geb.                                        12.09.2004

 

 

 

 

                                               Florian Fischer

geb.                                20.03.2004

                            

 

 

 

 

                                               Florian Wöpe          

geb.                                        27.09.2004

                     

 

 

 

                                                              Paul Kunze

geb.                                        30.01.2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                               Erik Leißling

Position:                                 Keeper

geb.                                         05.01.2004

  Training:

      

     Dienstag

 in Großgrimma

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

    Sportplatz Großgrimma

 

 

       Freitag

   in Teuchern

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

    Sportplatz Teuchern

 

Aktuell+Aktuell+Aktuell

 

     01.12.2019

     C-Jugend

Landesligapunktspiel

    SG  G/T/N

         vs

       HFC

Anstoß:   10:00 Uhr

Treffen:    09:00 Uhr

Spielort: Großgrimma

 

 

 

  01.12.2019

     B-Jugend

  Landesliga

 

      SG   G/T/N

           vs

    Bennstedt

Anstoß:  11:30 Uhr Treffen:  10:30 Uhr

Ort: Großgrimma

 

Aktuell+Aktuell+Aktuell