Tim Eichhardt

geb.                                  22.07.2005     

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                        Santino Putnins

geb.                                  04.08.2005  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                        Elias Maximilian  Taubert

geb.                                03.11.2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                Paul Binder

geb.                                        19.08. 2005

 

 

 

                                             Anthony Robst    

geb.                                       21.05.2005

 

 

 

 

                                                Yannik Richter

geb.                                         21.08. 2005

 

 

 

 

                                              Lukas Schulze         

geb.                                      30.11.2005

 

 

 

 

                                               Niklas Kwisdorf

geb.                                       03.05.2005

 

 

 

 

                                         Wilbert Kämpf    

geb.                                 08.11.2005      

 

 

 

 

                                                Paul Jäger

geb.                                        13.01.2005

 

 

 

 

                                            Elias Klepsch

geb.                                    06.01.2005

 

 

 

 

                                               Lucas Müller

geb.                                        17.02.2005

 

 

 

 

                                       Philipp Schmidt                

geb.                                 18.02.2005         

                             

 

 

                                              

                                             Leandro Elias  Fuchs

geb.                                        29.10. 2005

 

 

 

                                               Samira Scheffler 

Position:                                 Keeper

geb.                                        19.02.2006

  Training:

      

     Dienstag

 in Großgrimma

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

    Sportplatz Großgrimma

 

 

       Freitag

   in Teuchern

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

    Sportplatz Teuchern

 

Aktuell+Aktuell+Aktuell

 

     01.12.2019

     C-Jugend

Landesligapunktspiel

    SG  G/T/N

         vs

       HFC

Anstoß:   10:00 Uhr

Treffen:    09:00 Uhr

Spielort: Großgrimma

 

 

 

  01.12.2019

     B-Jugend

  Landesliga

 

      SG   G/T/N

           vs

    Bennstedt

Anstoß:  11:30 Uhr Treffen:  10:30 Uhr

Ort: Großgrimma

 

Aktuell+Aktuell+Aktuell